← Scores & fixtures

American Major League Soccer

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
American Major League Soccer
Formed Year
1993
Gender
Male
Country
United States

Standings · 2026-2027

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Vancouver Whitecaps30167755
1Nashville SC30207367
2St. Louis City SC30149751
2Inter Miami301510555
3FC Dallas30149751
3New England Revolution301641052
4San Jose Earthquakes30139848
4Chicago Fire301461048
5Houston Dynamo30138947
5Charlotte FC30138947
6Los Angeles FC311210946
6Philadelphia Union301371046
7Seattle Sounders301191042
7Orlando City301251341
8LA Galaxy3110101140
8FC Cincinnati301091139
9Colorado Rapids301161339
9New York Red Bulls301061436
10Real Salt Lake301061436
10Toronto FC308121036
11Portland Timbers30971434
11Columbus Crew301051535
12San Diego FC308101234
12New York City FC308101234
13Minnesota United308101234
13DC United307121133
14Austin FC307101331
14Atlanta United30861630
15Sporting Kansas City30642022
15CF Montréal30671725
Scroll to Top