← Scores & fixtures

Australia Brisbane Premier League

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Formed Year
2013
Gender
Male
Country
Australia

Standings · 2024

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Brisbane Knights FC22173254
2University of Queensland FC22144446
3Virginia United22150745
4Newmarket SFC22123739
5Mt Gravatt Hawks FC22106636
6Springfield United22113836
7Redcliffe Dolphins221021032
8Centenary Stormers FC22831127
9North Brisbane22731224
10North Pine22721323
11Western Spirit FC22311810
12Acacia Ridge FC2230199
Scroll to Top