← Scores & fixtures

Bhutan Premier League

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
Bhutan Premier League
Formed Year
2012
Gender
Male
Country
Bhutan

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Paro18161149
2Thimphu City18124240
3Thimphu18102632
4Transport United1893630
5Royal Thimphu College1884628
6Drukpa1866624
7BFF Academy1855820
8Tsirang18441016
9Tensung1822148
10Ugyen Academy1821157
Scroll to Top