← Scores & fixtures

English Isthmian League South East Division

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
English Isthmian League South East Division
Formed Year
1894
Gender
Male
Country
England

Standings · 2025-2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Three Bridges42306696
2AFC Croydon Athletic42267985
3Jersey Bulls422412684
4AFC Whyteleafe42258983
5Sittingbourne422310979
6Margate422291175
7Faversham Town422014874
8Deal Town422161569
9Ashford United422071567
10Merstham421791660
11Eastbourne Town421681856
12Sevenoaks Town421671955
13Crowborough Athletic421671955
14Herne Bay4215101755
15Broadbridge Heath421552250
16Erith Town4212121847
17Hastings United421372246
18Sheppey United421282244
19Hassocks421182341
20Beckenham Town428112335
21VCD Athletic42882632
22East Grinstead Town4213386
Scroll to Top