← Scores & fixtures

English Northern Premier League Division One East

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
English Northern Premier League Division One East
Formed Year
1968
Gender
Male
Country
England

Standings · 2025-2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Redcar Athletic423363105
2Matlock Town422841088
3Emley422211977
4Dunston UTS4222101076
5Bradford Park Avenue422112975
6Pontefract Collieries4221111074
7Heaton Stannington4217101561
8Bridlington Town4216111559
9Garforth Town4216101658
10Consett4216101658
11North Ferriby4213191058
12Hallam4213141553
13Lincoln United4214111753
14Ashington421491951
15Grimsby Borough4213101949
16Blyth Spartans421382147
17Silsden4210141844
18Ossett United4210122042
19Bishop Auckland421252541
20Blyth Town421252541
21Newton Aycliffe42992436
22Brighouse Town42872731
Scroll to Top