← Scores & fixtures

Malaysian Premier League

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
2004
Gender
Male
Country
Malaysia

Standings · 2022

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Johor Darul Tazim II18133242
2Kelantan18114337
3Kuching City18104434
4Terengganu City II18103533
5Kelantan The Real Warriors1867525
6PDRM1863921
7UiTM FC18621020
8Selangor II18441016
9Perak1852118
10FAM-MSN Squad Project1822148
Scroll to Top