← Scores & fixtures

Spanish Segunda División B Group 4

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
Formed Year
1977
Gender
Male
Country
Spain

Standings · 2020-2021

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Real Sociedad B26165553
1Mutilvera2599736
1Real Unión26143945
1Burgos24155450
1Coruxo261061036
1Racing Club de Ferrol24117640
1Ibiza24164452
1Peña Deportiva26812636
1Cornellà26126842
1Linares Deportivo24145547
1Las Palmas Atlético26811735
1Sevilla Atlético24108638
1Badajoz24166254
1Melilla26910737
1Rayo Majadahonda24125741
2Athletic Bilbao B26156551
2Ejea26107937
2Racing de Santander26126842
2Celta Fortuna24124840
2Salamanca UDS2698935
2Deportivo de La Coruña24116739
2Barcelona Atlètic26154749
2Espanyol B281071137
2Llagostera26109739
2UCAM Murcia24127543
2El Ejido2698935
2Linense24108638
2San Sebastián de los Reyes24127543
2Socuéllamos26961133
2Atlético Baleares24116739
3Amorebieta26147549
3Izarra261041234
3Arenas Club26912539
3Zamora24117640
3Pontevedra26810834
3Numancia24108638
3FC Andorra26128644
3Prat28812836
3Hércules26108838
3Algeciras24117640
3Recreativo Granada2698935
3Córdoba24107737
3Real Madrid Castilla24117640
3Poblense26612830
3Villanovense24106836
4Calahorra24119442
4Portugalete28771428
4Ebro26109739
4Unionistas de Salamanca24116739
4Real Oviedo Vetusta26861230
4Langreo2479830
4Gimnàstic261110543
4Olot28971234
4Lleida Esportiu261051135
4Betis Deportivo24109539
4Marbella26971034
4Real Murcia2498735
4Extremadura24109539
4Atlético Madrileño26781129
4Mérida24861030
5Tudelano2497834
5Haro Deportivo265101125
5Osasuna B26107937
5Real Valladolid Promesas24116739
5Lealtad26513828
5Compostela24513628
5Alcoyano2496933
5Atzeneta26771228
5Som Maresme2689933
5San Fernando CD24115838
5Yeclano Deportivo26851329
5Tamaraceite24712533
5Inter de Madrid24106836
5Villarrubia26611929
5Navalcarnero24512727
6SD Logroñés24810634
6Deportivo Alavés B27571522
6Tarazona26941331
6Cultural Leonesa2497834
6Sporting Atlético265111026
6Marino de Luanco24761127
6Villarreal B2478929
6L'Hospitalet28861430
6La Nucía26871131
6Atlético Sanluqueño241041034
6Recreativo de Huelva26651523
6Cádiz Mirandilla24851129
6Talavera de la Reina2497834
6Las Rozas266101028
6Don Benito24671125
7Barakaldo28571622
7Laredo26851329
7Guijuelo26571422
7Orihuela26671325
7Atlético Levante26861230
7Lorca Deportiva26471519
7Getafe B264111123
8Leioa28371816
8Covadonga26431915
8Valencia Mestalla262121218
8Marino26261812
8Villarrobledo26261812
Scroll to Top