← Scores & fixtures

Australia New South Wales NPL

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
2013
Gender
Male
Country
Australia

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1APIA Leichhardt30215468
2Sydney United 5830204664
3Marconi Stallions30195662
4Sutherland Sharks301441246
5Manly United301281044
6Rockdale Ilinden301341343
7NWS Spirit301251341
8Southern Districts Raiders301251341
9Sydney FC Youth301181141
10Western Sydney Wanderers Youth301151438
11Wollongong Wolves301151438
12St George City301071337
13Blacktown City30881432
14UNSW30951632
15St George30831927
16Sydney Olympic30651923
Scroll to Top