← Scores & fixtures

China League One

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
2004
Gender
Male
Country
China

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Guangdong GZ-Power27186360
2Nantong Zhiyun27149451
3Guangxi Hengchen27138647
4Shenzhen Juniors271210546
5Shaanxi Union27136845
6Yanbian Longding27109839
7Shijiazhuang Gongfu271071037
8Wuxi Wugo271061136
9Changchun Yatai271061132
10Ningbo Professional27971131
11Dalian K'un City277101031
12Suzhou Dongwu277101028
13Jiangxi Dingnan United275121027
14Nanjing City27671425
15Meizhou Hakka27741616
16Foshan Nanshi27371716
Scroll to Top