← Scores & fixtures

Colombian Torneo DIMAYOR

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
1991
Gender
Male
Country
Colombia

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Envigado371613861
2Internacional de Palmira351710861
3Deportes Quindío351710861
4Real Cartagena371612960
5Unión Magdalena351610958
6Tigres FC3512121148
7Independiente Yumbo291211647
8Bogotá3510131243
9Barranquilla351091639
10Real Cundinamarca29911938
11Patriotas Boyacá29981235
12Boca Juniors de Cali297101231
13Orsomarso297101231
14Atlético Cali29691427
15Real Santander295111326
16Itagüí Leones29591524
Scroll to Top