← Scores & fixtures

English Northern Premier League Division One Midlands

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
Gender
Male
Country
England

Standings · 2025-2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Anstey Nomads42288692
2Carlton Town42286890
3Basford United4219121169
4Belper Town4219111268
5Racing Club Warwick4218111365
6Coleshill Town4218101464
7Shepshed Dynamo421891563
8Lichfield City421791660
9Wellingborough Town4215131458
10Long Eaton United4216101658
11Sutton Coldfield Town421691757
12AFC Rushden and Diamonds4214131555
13Corby Town4215101755
14Boldmere St Michaels421662054
15Mickleover4214111753
16Rugby Borough4213131652
17Loughborough Students4213131652
18Bedworth United4213111850
19Bourne Town421272343
20St Neots Town4211102143
21Coventry Sphinx421182341
22Rugby Town42982535
Scroll to Top