← Scores & fixtures

English Southern Football League Division 1 South

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
Gender
Male
Country
England

Standings · 2025-2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Frome Town423264102
2Portishead Town42305795
3Malvern Town42305795
4Winchester City422410882
5Shaftesbury422541379
6Bishop's Cleeve422391078
7Hartpury University422071567
8Exmouth Town421871761
9Larkhall Athletic421871761
10Westbury United421771858
11Sporting Club Inkberrow421671954
12Didcot Town421482050
13Swindon Supermarine4213111850
14Falmouth Town4213101949
15Bristol Manor Farm4212121848
16Bideford421392048
17Melksham Town4211121945
18Mousehole4211131845
19Willand Rovers4211102143
20Bashley421072537
21Brixham421062636
22Tavistock42343512
Scroll to Top