← Scores & fixtures

German Regionalliga Bayern

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
German Regionalliga Bayern
Formed Year
1963
Gender
Male
Country
Germany

Standings · 2026-2027

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Memmingen1593330
2Buchbach1584328
3Unterhaching1467125
41860 Munich1466224
5Illertissen1465323
6Bayreuth1571722
7Vilzing1456321
8Augsburg II1463521
9Eichstätt1563621
10Wacker Burghausen1454519
11Nürnberg II1361619
12Bayern Munich II1354419
13Eltersdorf1446418
14Schwaben Augsburg1443715
15Schweinfurt1435614
16Greuther Fürth II1434713
17Ansbach 091433812
18Aubstadt1424810
19Landsberg141679
Scroll to Top