← Scores & fixtures

Latvian Higher League

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
Latvian Higher League
Formed Year
1927
Gender
Male
Country
Latvia

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1RFS33265283
2Riga FC33247279
3Auda Kekava33197764
4Liepāja331371346
5Daugavpils331291245
6Super Nova331151738
7Jelgava33881732
8Grobiņas336111629
9Tukums33591924
10Ogre United33462318
Scroll to Top