Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
2022
Gender
Male
Country
United States

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Columbus Crew 2281701148
1Crown Legacy28200858
1Portland Timbers II28190957
1Austin FC II28210765
2New England Revolution II281601248
2Chattanooga FC28190956
2Ventura County281801053
2Houston Dynamo 2281801052
3New York City FC II281601247
3Atlanta United II281501348
3Los Angeles FC II281401445
3Minnesota United FC 2281501345
4Connecticut United281601246
4Huntsville City281401444
4San Jose Earthquakes II281401442
4St. Louis City SC 2281401444
5New York Red Bulls II281501346
5Orlando City B281501344
5Tacoma Defiance281401441
5North Texas SC281401440
6Philadelphia Union II281401443
6Chicago Fire II281301539
6Real Monarchs281201633
6Sporting Kansas City II28702123
7Toronto FC II281301539
7Carolina Core281001831
7Whitecaps FC 2281001827
7Colorado Rapids 228602221
8FC Cincinnati 228702120
8Inter Miami II28402415
Scroll to Top