← Scores & fixtures

Peruvian Primera Division

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
League
Peruvian Primera Division
Formed Year
1912
Gender
Male
Country
Peru

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Alianza Lima29188362
2Universitario29158653
3Melgar29148750
4Deportivo Garcilaso29146948
5Cienciano291451047
6Los Chankas29137946
7Cusco291431245
8Sporting Cristal291351144
9Alianza Atlético291271043
10Sport Huancayo291251241
11Sport Boys291081138
12Juan Pablo II College291081138
13Atlético Grau29961433
14Comerciantes Unidos297101231
15Cajamarca29771528
16Deportivo Moquegua29771528
17ADT29681526
18Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca29481715
Scroll to Top