← Scores & fixtures

Somali Premier League

No saved fixtures for this competition yet.

Teams

Team membership has not been indexed for this competition yet.

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
1967
Gender
Male
Country
Somalia

Standings · 2025-2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Mogadishu City22183157
2Heegan22163351
3Horseed FC22154349
4Dekedaha22134543
5Elman21104734
6Gaadiidka22931030
7Jeenyo21821126
8Jazeera22641222
9Badbaado22561121
10Raadsan22551220
11Gasco22431515
12Madbacadda2203193
Scroll to Top