← Scores & fixtures

Swedish Division 1 North

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
2006
Gender
Male
Country
Sweden

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Stockholm Internazionale27194461
2AFC Eskilstuna27155750
3Hammarby Talang28147749
4Arlanda27146748
5Enköping27153948
6FBK Karlstad27137746
7Karlstad27128744
8Umeå271151138
9Assyriska271051235
10Karlberg27961233
11Gefle27951332
12Sollentuna276101128
13Vasalund27771328
14Piteå27591324
15Järfälla28651723
16Stocksund27361815
Scroll to Top