← Scores & fixtures

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League

Teams

More information

Sport
Soccer
Formed Year
1980
Gender
Male
Country
Zimbabwe

Standings · 2026

#TeamPlayedWDLPts
1Hardrock31206566
2Scottland301710361
3Ngezi Platinum311413455
4Dynamos311215451
5CAPS United311312651
6Herentals311461148
7MWOS311112845
8Highlanders31916643
9Chicken Inn301191042
10Platinum31816740
11Simba Bhora319121039
12Hunters Marondera317141035
13Kariba316141132
14Bulawayo Chiefs317101431
15Agama31771728
16Triangle United31591724
17TelOne314101722
18Manica Diamonds31491821
Scroll to Top